Meet the Team

Lawrence Office

Margaret Mc Donald

CEO

Ext. 615

Cheryl Finney

Chief Development Officer

Ext. 620

Jean Bianchi

Nutrition Director & Northeast Sponsor Representative

Ext. 112

Rosalina Pinto

Associate Director

Ext. 127

Clarendon Team Member

Berkys Rodriguez

Northeast Regional Director

Ext. 210

Clarendon Team Member

Michael (Mike) Bacigalupo

Chief Operation Officer

Ext. 624

Clarendon Team Member

Deb Buono

Human Resources

Ext. 623

Jose Nieves

LCSW

Ext. 222

Clarendon Team Member

Raymond Peveri

Director of Contracts and Billing

Ext. 630

Clarendon Team Member

Jenny Acosta

Billing Specialist/Subsidy Accounts

Ext. 216

Clarendon Team Member

Nilka Perez

Billing Specialists/Parent Accounts

Ext. 217

Eric Turner

Transportation Director

Ext. 211

Albert Guillermo

Transportation Dispatcher

Ext. 222

Jazmin Cuevas

Nutrition Home Monitor

Ext. 116

Gina Maniscalco

Associate Director of Nutrition & Field Supervisor

Ext. 124

Joanna Doyle

Training Director

Ext. 622

Marcia Warren

Tiering and In Home Training Specialist

Ext. 110

Clarendon Team Member

Alexandra Guaylupo

Voucher Specialist

Ext. 215

Alicia Taveras

Home Monitor

Ext. 214

Jenny Lee

Home Monitor

Ronilda Batista

Home Monitor

Ext. 126

Lowell Office

Clarendon Team Member

Kathy McCabe

LICSW

Ext. 633

Clarendon Team Member

Marianliz Ruiz

Voucher Specialist

Ext. 318

Melissa Schaufus

CACFP Home Monitor & Office Administrator

Ext. 317

Boston Office

Clarendon Team Member

Anandy Enamorado

Office Manager / Voucher Specialist

Ext. 410

Springfield Office

Rosemary Hernandez

Regional Director

Ext. 510

Jaimie Gonzalez

Home Monitor

Tiana Wilson

Home Monitor

Ext. 512

Transportation Department

Eric Turner

Transportation Director

Ext. 211

Albert Guillermo

Transportation Dispatcher

Ext. 222

Billing Department

Clarendon Team Member

Raymond Peveri

Director of Contracts and Billing

Ext. 630

Clarendon Team Member

Jenny Acosta

Billing Specialist/Subsidy Accounts

Ext. 216

Clarendon Team Member

Nilka Perez

Billing Specialists/Parent Accounts

Ext. 217

Board

Barbara Bunn

Board Member Program Committee

Doug Detweiler

Board President

Ingrid Detweiler

Board Clerk

Candace Campbell

Candace Campbell

Board of Directors Program Committee